Schachklub 1926 Altrip e.V.
Pokalturnier 2014
Zum Pokalturnier 2014 hatten sich 16 Mitglieder angemeldet. Das Turnier hat am 12.9.2014 begonnen und endete am 30.1.2015.
Tabelle
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
TWZ |
S |
R |
V |
Punkte |
Buchh |
BuSumm |
1. |
Sattel,Dominique |
2124 |
6 |
1 |
0 |
6.5 |
24.5 |
|
2. |
Mink,Jens |
2122 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
6.0 |
27.5 |
|
3. |
Grünfeld,Gusti Hans |
1829 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
4.5 |
28.0 |
|
4. |
Kugel,Norbert |
1850 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
4.5 |
24.5 |
|
5. |
Malchow,Uwe |
1623 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
4.0 |
26.0 |
|
6. |
Marx,Michael |
1332 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
24.5 |
|
7. |
Jelinski,Rainer |
1718 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
4.0 |
24.0 |
|
8. |
Kelemen,Kornel |
1494 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
3.0 |
26.5 |
|
9. |
Eghbali,Schahram |
1118 |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
25.0 |
136.0 |
10. |
Legierski,Stanislaus |
1632 |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
25.0 |
132.0 |
11. |
Voß,Andreas |
1618 |
1 |
4 |
2 |
3.0 |
22.5 |
146.0 |
12. |
Oberwinkler,Ernst |
1248 |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
15.0 |
132.5 |
13. |
Finkbeiner,Fritz |
1062 |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
15.0 |
128.0 |
14. |
Grimus,Lothar |
1318 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
1.5 |
19.0 |
|
15. |
Strittmatter,Siegfried |
1279 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
1.5 |
18.5 |
|
16. |
Kessler,Juri |
1282 |
0 |
3 |
4 |
1.5 |
18.0 |
|
Paarungen
7. Runde
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
- |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
7. |
Malchow,Uwe |
(4) |
- |
1. |
Sattel,Dominique |
(5½) |
0 - 1 |
2. |
Mink,Jens |
(5) |
- |
9. |
Kelemen,Kornel |
(3) |
1 - 0 |
5. |
Jelinski,Rainer |
(3½) |
- |
3. |
Kugel,Norbert |
(4) |
½ - ½ |
15. |
Eghbali,Schahram |
(3) |
- |
4. |
Grünfeld,Gusti Hans |
(3½) |
0 - 1 |
14. |
Oberwinkler,Ernst |
(2) |
- |
16. |
Finkbeiner,Fritz |
(3) |
1 - 0 |
11. |
Grimus,Lothar |
(1½) |
- |
10. |
Marx,Michael |
(3) |
0 - 1 |
12. |
Kessler,Juri |
(1) |
- |
8. |
Voß,Andreas |
(2½) |
½ - ½ |
6. |
Legierski,Stanislaus |
(2) |
- |
13. |
Strittmatter,Siegfried |
(1½) |
1 - 0 |
6. Runde
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
- |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
1. |
Sattel,Dominique |
(4½) |
- |
15. |
Eghbali,Schahram |
(3) |
1 - 0 |
4. |
Grünfeld,Gusti Hans |
(3½) |
- |
2. |
Mink,Jens |
(4) |
0 - 1 |
3. |
Kugel,Norbert |
(3) |
- |
10. |
Marx,Michael |
(3) |
1 - 0 |
7. |
Malchow,Uwe |
(3) |
- |
8. |
Voß,Andreas |
(2½) |
+ - - |
5. |
Jelinski,Rainer |
(2½) |
- |
6. |
Legierski,Stanislaus |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
9. |
Kelemen,Kornel |
(2) |
- |
11. |
Grimus,Lothar |
(1½) |
1 - 0 |
16. |
Finkbeiner,Fritz |
(2) |
- |
12. |
Kessler,Juri |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
13. |
Strittmatter,Siegfried |
(½) |
- |
14. |
Oberwinkler,Ernst |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
5. Runde
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
- |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
10. |
Marx,Michael |
(3) |
- |
1. |
Sattel,Dominique |
(3½) |
0 - 1 |
2. |
Mink,Jens |
(3½) |
- |
7. |
Malchow,Uwe |
(2½) |
½ - ½ |
4. |
Grünfeld,Gusti Hans |
(2½) |
- |
5. |
Jelinski,Rainer |
(2½) |
1 - 0 |
6. |
Legierski,Stanislaus |
(2) |
- |
3. |
Kugel,Norbert |
(2) |
0 - 1 |
15. |
Eghbali,Schahram |
(2) |
- |
16. |
Finkbeiner,Fritz |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
8. |
Voß,Andreas |
(2) |
- |
9. |
Kelemen,Kornel |
(1½) |
½ - ½ |
14. |
Oberwinkler,Ernst |
(1) |
- |
12. |
Kessler,Juri |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
11. |
Grimus,Lothar |
(½) |
- |
13. |
Strittmatter,Siegfried |
(½) |
1 - 0 |
4. Runde
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
- |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
1. |
Sattel,Dominique |
(2½) |
- |
4. |
Grünfeld,Gusti Hans |
(2½) |
1 - 0 |
3. |
Kugel,Norbert |
(2) |
- |
2. |
Mink,Jens |
(2½) |
0 - 1 |
10. |
Marx,Michael |
(2) |
- |
8. |
Voß,Andreas |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
7. |
Malchow,Uwe |
(1½) |
- |
6. |
Legierski,Stanislaus |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
5. |
Jelinski,Rainer |
(1½) |
- |
9. |
Kelemen,Kornel |
(1½) |
1 - 0 |
14. |
Oberwinkler,Ernst |
(1) |
- |
15. |
Eghbali,Schahram |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
16. |
Finkbeiner,Fritz |
(1) |
- |
13. |
Strittmatter,Siegfried |
(½) |
1 - 0 |
12. |
Kessler,Juri |
(½) |
- |
11. |
Grimus,Lothar |
(0) |
½ - ½ |
3. Runde
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
- |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
2. |
Mink,Jens |
(2) |
- |
1. |
Sattel,Dominique |
(2) |
½ - ½ |
4. |
Grünfeld,Gusti Hans |
(2) |
- |
3. |
Kugel,Norbert |
(1½) |
½ - ½ |
8. |
Voß,Andreas |
(1½) |
- |
5. |
Jelinski,Rainer |
(1) |
½ - ½ |
6. |
Legierski,Stanislaus |
(1) |
- |
16. |
Finkbeiner,Fritz |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
9. |
Kelemen,Kornel |
(1) |
- |
7. |
Malchow,Uwe |
(1) |
½ - ½ |
15. |
Eghbali,Schahram |
(1) |
- |
10. |
Marx,Michael |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
11. |
Grimus,Lothar |
(0) |
- |
14. |
Oberwinkler,Ernst |
(0) |
0 - 1 |
13. |
Strittmatter,Siegfried |
(0) |
- |
12. |
Kessler,Juri |
(0) |
½ - ½ |
2. Runde
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
- |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
1. |
Sattel,Dominique |
(1) |
- |
6. |
Legierski,Stanislaus |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
5. |
Jelinski,Rainer |
(1) |
- |
2. |
Mink,Jens |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
3. |
Kugel,Norbert |
(1) |
- |
8. |
Voß,Andreas |
(1) |
½ - ½ |
7. |
Malchow,Uwe |
(1) |
- |
4. |
Grünfeld,Gusti Hans |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
14. |
Oberwinkler,Ernst |
(0) |
- |
9. |
Kelemen,Kornel |
(0) |
0 - 1 |
10. |
Marx,Michael |
(0) |
- |
13. |
Strittmatter,Siegfried |
(0) |
1 - 0 |
16. |
Finkbeiner,Fritz |
(0) |
- |
11. |
Grimus,Lothar |
(0) |
1 - 0 |
12. |
Kessler,Juri |
(0) |
- |
15. |
Eghbali,Schahram |
(0) |
0 - 1 |
1. Runde
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
- |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
9. |
Kelemen,Kornel |
() |
- |
1. |
Sattel,Dominique |
() |
0 - 1 |
2. |
Mink,Jens |
() |
- |
10. |
Marx,Michael |
() |
1 - 0 |
11. |
Grimus,Lothar |
() |
- |
3. |
Kugel,Norbert |
() |
0 - 1 |
4. |
Grünfeld,Gusti Hans |
() |
- |
12. |
Kessler,Juri |
() |
1 - 0 |
13. |
Strittmatter,Siegfried |
() |
- |
5. |
Jelinski,Rainer |
() |
0 - 1 |
6. |
Legierski,Stanislaus |
() |
- |
14. |
Oberwinkler,Ernst |
() |
1 - 0 |
15. |
Eghbali,Schahram |
() |
- |
7. |
Malchow,Uwe |
() |
0 - 1 |
8. |
Voß,Andreas |
() |
- |
16. |
Finkbeiner,Fritz |
() |
1 - 0 |